Member Login
  • Vengeur Masque

    2019 Listed Crown Resorts Torney Night Cup with Patrick Moloney aboard at Moonee Valley
  • On The Rocks

    2019 Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes with Jake Bayliss aboard at Te Rapa
  • On The Rocks

    2019 Group 2 Rich Hill Mile with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Pinmedown

    2018 Group 2 Cambridge Stud Eight Carat Classic with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Ruby Armani

    2018 Listed Manawa Tu Itm ANZAC 1550 with Darryl Bradley aboard at Awapuni
  • On The Rocks

    2018 Group 2 Electrolux Avondale Guineas with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Savile Row

    2017 Listed Hallmark Stud Handicap with Leith Innes aboard at Ellerslie.
  • On The Rocks

    2017 Listed Trevor Eagle Memorial with Patrick Moloney aboard at Ellerslie.
  • Vengeur Masque

    2017 Group 3 Queen Elizabeth Stakes with Patrick Moloney aboard at Flemington.
  • Vengeur Masque

    2017 Group 3 bet365 Geelong Cup with Patrick Moloney aboard at Geelong.
  • Araldo Junior

    2017 Listed Pool Pro Queensland Cup with Michael Cahill aboard at Caloundra.
  • Tivaci

    2017 Group 1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes with Damien Oliver aboard at Royal Randwick.
  • Tribal Wisdom

    2017 Pluim Group Gosford Guineas with Christian Reith aboard.
  • Tivaci

    2017 Listed Kensington Stakes with Patrick Moloney aboard at Flemington.
  • Tivaci

    2016 Group 3 Sunshine Coast Guineas with Damian Browne aboard at Caloundra.
  • Mister Impatience

    2016 Group 2 Wellington Cup with Sam Spratt aboard at Trentham.
  • Flavigny

    2016 Listed WRC/Pope & Gray Contractors Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes with Mark Du Plessis aboard at Tauherenikau.
  • Tivaci

    2016 Group 3 CS Hayes Stakes with Craig Williams aboard at Flemington.
  • Yesterday's Songs

    2016 Listed Midfield Group Wangoom Handicap with James Winks aboard at Warrnambool

New Zealand News

GRAND LARCENY BY SHE'S A THIEF

One starter, one winner, She's A Thief on Saturday at Ellerslie

Race With Ballymore

  • BURGUNDY x FASHION FORWARD

  • EXOSPHERE x PENTOLITE

  • DISSIDENT x COMMANDMENT

  • SHOWCASING x SWEET SPIRIT

  • DUNDEEL x CHELSEA HOTEL

  • HINCHINBROOK x BRONISLAVA

  • WANDJINA x JUJUBE

  • SAVABEEL x WAVE RIDER

  • ZOUSTAR x LUNAR SNITZEL

  • SPIRIT OF BOOM x MAGGI MEE

  • WRITTEN TYCOON x HIGH ABOVE

Stable Runners - Australia

Sat 16 Feb - Flemington

R4.Talindert Stakes2:20pm3.Alburq1100m (5) Jordan Childs  56kg
R7.CS Hayes Stakes4:10pm9.Chapada1400m (17) Damien Oliver  55kg
 

Sun 17 Feb - Moe

R7.Morwell Bowling Club ‘Morwell Cup’ BM64 Handicap4:15pm4.Real Gent1600m (11) Jason Benbow  59.5kg
 

Stable Runners - New Zealand

Wed 20 Feb - Avondale

R4.NZB INSURANCE PEARL SERIES RACE 14001:55pm6.SCORCH1400m (5)   56.5kg
R5.THE CATO BOLAM 12002:35pm10.SLINKY LINKY1200m (8)   56kg