Member Login
  • Ruby Armani

    2018 Listed Manawa Tu Itm ANZAC 1550 with Darryl Bradley aboard at Awapuni.
  • On The Rocks

    2018 Group 2 Electrolux Avondale Guineas with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie.
  • Savile Row

    2017 Listed Hallmark Stud Handicap with Leith Innes aboard at Ellerslie.
  • On The Rocks

    2017 Listed Trevor Eagle Memorial with Patrick Moloney aboard at Ellerslie.
  • Vengeur Masque

    2017 Group 3 Queen Elizabeth Stakes with Patrick Moloney aboard at Flemington.
  • Vengeur Masque

    2017 Group 3 bet365 Geelong Cup with Patrick Moloney aboard at Geelong.
  • Araldo Junior

    2017 Listed Pool Pro Queensland Cup with Michael Cahill aboard at Caloundra.
  • Tivaci

    2017 Group 1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes with Damien Oliver aboard at Royal Randwick.
  • Tribal Wisdom

    2017 Pluim Group Gosford Guineas with Christian Reith aboard.
  • Tivaci

    2017 Listed Kensington Stakes with Patrick Moloney aboard at Flemington.
  • Tivaci

    2016 Group 3 Sunshine Coast Guineas with Damian Browne aboard at Caloundra.
  • Mister Impatience

    2016 Group 2 Wellington Cup with Sam Spratt aboard at Trentham.
  • Flavigny

    2016 Listed WRC/Pope & Gray Contractors Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes with Mark Du Plessis aboard at Tauherenikau.
  • Tivaci

    2016 Group 3 CS Hayes Stakes with Craig Williams aboard at Flemington.
  • Yesterday's Songs

    2016 Listed Midfield Group Wangoom Handicap with James Winks aboard at Warrnambool

Race With Ballymore

  • DALAKHANI x BELLACOM

  • DEEP FIELD X BERNARSINI

  • FALVELON x ONE DREAM

  • ROCK 'N' POP x NINA FROM PASADENA

Stable Runners - Australia

Thu 18 Oct - Moe

R3.TRFM Maiden Plate1:40pm11.Bill The Bee1600m (6) Jordan Childs  56kg
R8.THE RANGE RETIREMENT VILLAGE BM78 Handicap4:35pm2.Top of the Range1600m (3) Jordan Childs  59kg
R9.WINNING EDGE PRESENTATIONS BM70 Handicap5:10pm8.Pedro Ximenez2050m (4) Jordan Childs  58kg
 

Sat 20 Oct - Caulfield

R6.Ladbrokes Classic3:10pm12.Chapada2000m (5) Patrick Moloney  57kg
R8.Stella Artois Caulfield Cup4:40pm5.Sound Check2400m (16) Jordan Childs  55.5kg
R8.Stella Artois Caulfield Cup4:40pm10.Vengeur Masque2400m (7) Patrick Moloney  54kg
R10.Ladbrokes Moonga Stakes5:50pm10.Loyalty Man1400m (4) Patrick Moloney  56kg
 

Stable Runners - New Zealand

Fri 19 Oct - Tauranga

R3.MEDIAWORKS RATING 722:44pm8.SAFFRON LADY1600m (10) Jake Bayliss  56kg
 

Sat 20 Oct - Arawa Park

R1.FAULKNER DRAINAGE 3YO12:55pm1.Bocce1215m (4) Jake Bayliss  57.5kg