Member Login
  • Chapada

    2020 Group 2 Neds Herbert Power Stakes with Daniel Stackhouse aboard at Caulfield
  • Tofane

    2020 Group 1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes with Opie Bosson aboard at Royal Randwick
  • Aktau

    2020 Listed Neds Mornington Cup with Jye McNeil aboard at Mornington
  • Alabama Express

    2020 Group 1 Neds C F Orr Stakes with Michael Dee aboard at Caulfield
  • Tofane

    2019 Group 3 Furphy Begonia Belle Sprint with Dwayne Dunn aboard at Flemington
  • Top Of The Range

    2019 Group 3 Jayco Bendigo Cup with William Pike aboard at Bendigo
  • Harlech

    2019 Group 2 James and Annie Sarten Memorial Stakes with Michael McNab aboard at Te Rapa
  • Alabama Express

    2019 Listed Polytrack Gothic Stakes with Michael Dee aboard at Caulfield
  • Tofane

    2019 Group 3 Bass Straight Beef Steaks with Dwayne Dunn aboard at Caulfield
  • Pinmedown

    2019 Group 3 McKee Family Sunline Vase with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Vengeur Masque

    2019 Listed Crown Resorts Torney Night Cup with Patrick Moloney aboard at Moonee Valley
  • On The Rocks

    2019 Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes with Jake Bayliss aboard at Te Rapa
  • On The Rocks

    2019 Group 2 Rich Hill Mile with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Pinmedown

    2018 Group 2 Cambridge Stud Eight Carat Classic with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Ruby Armani

    2018 Listed Manawa Tu Itm ANZAC 1550 with Darryl Bradley aboard at Awapuni
  • On The Rocks

    2018 Group 2 Electrolux Avondale Guineas with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie
  • Savile Row

    2017 Listed Hallmark Stud Handicap with Leith Innes aboard at Ellerslie.
  • On The Rocks

    2017 Listed Trevor Eagle Memorial with Patrick Moloney aboard at Ellerslie.
  • Vengeur Masque

    2017 Group 3 Queen Elizabeth Stakes with Patrick Moloney aboard at Flemington.
  • Vengeur Masque

    2017 Group 3 bet365 Geelong Cup with Patrick Moloney aboard at Geelong.
  • Araldo Junior

    2017 Listed Pool Pro Queensland Cup with Michael Cahill aboard at Caloundra.
  • Tivaci

    2017 Group 1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes with Damien Oliver aboard at Royal Randwick.
  • Tribal Wisdom

    2017 Pluim Group Gosford Guineas with Christian Reith aboard.
  • Tivaci

    2017 Listed Kensington Stakes with Patrick Moloney aboard at Flemington.

Race With Ballymore

  • SOOBOOG x DUCHESS KATE

  • ALL TOO HARD x LINK TO MY HEART

  • BETTER THAN READY x EKKA RIDE

  • MANHATTAN RAIN x HIGH TEA

  • IFFRAAJ x RUNAWAY

  • EL ROCA x LOTTA LUV

  • WROTE x LILYPUT

  • BURGUNDY x SAVEADANCE

  • TELPERION x PLATINUM MONARCH

Stable Runners - Australia

Thu 22 Oct - Sportsbet-Ballarat

R3.Interpath: 4cyte Joint Health Fillies and Mares Mdn Plate2:00pm3.Hello Sunshine1200m (5) Billy Egan  58kg
R8.Sportsbet: Watch Racing Live on Sportsbet App F&M BM64 Hcp4:30pm3.Opoho Dreaming1600m (10) Jordan Childs  60kg
R9.Hygain Winners Choice Fillies and Mares BM64 Hcp5:00pm16.Midnight Magic1400m (12) Fred W Kersley  58kg
 

Fri 23 Oct - Benalla

R1.Marshalls + Dent + Wilmoth Lawyers 3YO Maiden Plate12:10pm4.Johnny Thunder1206m (16) Daniel Stackhouse  58kg
R5.Comfort Inn Benalla 0 - 58 Handicap2:20pm5.Bellows1406m (16) Fred W Kersley  61.5kg
R8.Bet365 Benalla Cup4:05pm2.Harlech1406m (4) Daniel Stackhouse  61kg
 

Fri 23 Oct - The Valley

R2.MSC Signs Handicap5:45pm7.Nerve Not Verve2040m (2) Michael Dee  56kg
 

Sat 24 Oct - The Valley

R8.McCafe Moonee Valley Gold Cup3:30pm7.Sound2500m (2) Mark Zahra  55kg
 

Stable Runners - New Zealand

Sat 24 Oct - Te Rapa

R2.BEEFEATER GARDEN BAR 12/12 14001:12pm7.SALT BAY1400m (13) Matthew Cameron  54.5kg
R3.FOSTER GROUP 21001:47pm10.LILY D'OR2100m (1) Matthew Cameron  58kg
R4.UBP TE AWAMUTU CUP2:20pm1.Masetto2100m (6) Troy Harris  62kg
R5.WAIKATO STUD SOLILOQUY STAKES2:57pm9.TOKORANGI1400m (3) Michael McNab  56.5kg
R5.WAIKATO STUD SOLILOQUY STAKES2:57pm14.DRAGON QUEEN1400m (12) Sam Weatherley  56.5kg
R6.PAK'NSAVE CLARENCE ST 12003:34pm14.PETRACHOR1200m (13) Samantha Collett  54.5kg
R9.CAL ISUZU 14005:23pm6.GUS THE MAVERICK1400m (17) Matthew Cameron  58kg