Member Login
  • Mister Impatience

    2016 Group 2 Wellington Cup with Sam Spratt aboard at Trentham.
  • Flavigny

    2016 Listed WRC/Pope & Gray Contractors Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes with Mark Du Plessis aboard at Tauherenikau.
  • Surpass

    2014 Group 3 Waikato Times Gold Cup with Opie Bosson aboard at Te Rapa.
  • Mister Impatience

    2015 Listed Queensland Cup with Robbie Fradd aboard at the Sunshine Coast.
  • Black Tomahawk

    2015 Listed italktravel Harry White Classic with Glen Boss aboard at Caulfield.
  • Rhythm To Spare

    2015 Listed Kilmore Cup with Mark Zahra aboard.
  • Tivaci

    2016 Group 3 CS Hayes Stakes with Craig Williams aboard at Flemington.
  • Yesterday's Songs

    2016 Listed Midfield Group Wangoom Handicap with James Winks aboard at Warrnambool

Race With Ballymore

  • ALL TOO HARD x ISLA CANELA

  • ANIMAL KINGDOM x SHUTOUT

  • DARCI BRAHMA x DELLA LOBRA

  • ALAMOSA x COLD SHOULDER

  • REDWOOD x MARSH HARBOUR

Stable Runners - Australia

Wed 29 Jun - Ladbrokes Park Hillside

R4.Racing Photos Handicap2:30pm7.Rising Stock1400m (1) Craig Williams  57kg
R7.Crown Golden Ale Handicap4:00pm10.Bonnie Belle1700m (6) Dwayne Dunn  54kg
 

Thu 30 Jun - Bendigo

R1.Mosstrooper Packages Available Now 2YO Fillies Maiden Plate1:00pm10.Spanks1100m (16) Ryan Maloney  57kg
R7.Jayco F&M BM70 Handicap4:00pm8.Sound Works1100m (5) Jake Bayliss  56kg
 

Fri 1 Jul - Racing.com Park Synthetic

R4.Cross Electrics BM64 Handicap3:45pm11.Beyond Purple1000m (1) Jake Bayliss  55.5kg
 

Sat 2 Jul - Caulfield

R5.The Cove Hotel Handicap2:05pm7.Lord Barrington1200m (20) Jake Bayliss  58.5kg
R8.Racing Photos Handicap4:05pm3.Strike Force2000m (5) Jake Bayliss  59kg
 

Sat 2 Jul - Sunshine Coast

R5.XXXX SUNSHINE COAST GUINEAS QTIS Three-Years-Old Plate2:37pm1.Tivaci1600m (2) Damian Browne  57kg
 

Stable Runners - New Zealand

We haven't any upcoming stable runners to display at present but as soon as we do they will appear here, so please check back regularly.